win a trip to Bermuda during the upcoming America's Cup! - See News Page

Display BBYRA Archive Counts

Expand Display Control Form
Select Data for Display Count Data      
Select Data Type:

Generate Table Summery:

   

Select and Adjust Graph Format Graph Scale Factors:

                 

               


Club - Number of Fleet Champions
GraphName 199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017
BHYC41023241233334341112
BYC00000000012322200000
IHYC11112113204111230312
LYC14321212234222223232
MCYC22214422422322111111
MRYC01210000000000000000
MYC02001010100000000011
NBYC00100011000000101000
OCC 100000001
OCC - Associate 10
OGYC00100011000001101110
PBYC00000000020000000000
SAYC00010110110000000000
SPYC21100112021011213211
TRYC52143201210221133332

Year Totals1514121214131313141616151314151413131212...



Graph Club - Number of Fleet Champions

' 10 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 BHYC BYC IHYC LYC MCYC MRYC MYC NBYC OCC OCC - Associate OGYC PBYC SAYC SPYC TRYC